Aktuelle Termine & kommende Veranstaltungen
Infotag
Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
von 9 bis 12 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Streichertag
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
ganztägig |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Gottesdienst- gestaltung
in Ludesch
Sonntag, 26. Mai |
10 Uhr |
Pfarrkirche Ludesch |
Gottesdienst- gestaltung
in Fontanella
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024 |
9 Uhr |
Pfarrkirche Fontanella |
Konzert der Jüngsten
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 |
10:30 Uhr |
Walserhalle, Raggal |
Popular Music
Bigbandsound und Popsongs im Sunnagarta
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 |
17 Uhr |
GH Sonne, Thüringerberg |
Schlusskonzert
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Gemeindesaal Sonntag |
Vorspielstunden 2024
Änderungen vorbehalten!
Gitarre
Klasse Christian Rüscher
Montag, 29. April 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Blockflöte, Gitarre, Kontrabass
Klassen Marie-Claire Rützler, Nikolaus Feinig-Hartmann
Freitag, 3. Mai 2024 |
18:15 Uhr |
Mittelschule Blons |
Klarinette
Klasse Andrey Sulimov
Montag, 13. Mai 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Violine, Klavier
Klassen Alice Dobler-Trizsi, Susanne Bösch
Freitag, 17. Mai 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Blechbläser, Keyboard, Blockflöte
Klasse Zsolt Ardai
Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
E-Gitarre, Gitarre
Klasse Joachim Frei
MMontag, 27. Mai 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Proberaum der UGL, Ludesch |
Oboe
Klasse Bettina Klinglmayr
Montag, 3. Juni 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Saxofon
Klasse Alosha Uysal
Montag, 10. Juni 2024 |
17:30 Uhr |
Proberaum der UGL, Ludesch |
Viioline
Klasse Marianna Pflaum
Dienstag, 11. Juni 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Schlagwerk
Klasse Philipp Mayer
Mittwoch, 19. Juni 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Bereits stattgefundene Vorspielstunden
Klavier, Querflöte
Klassen Gaby Walch, Philipp Nesensohn
Montag, 22. April 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Villa Falkenhorst |
Cello, Ukulele
Klasse Corina Tiefenthaler
Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
10:30 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Gesang, Singwerkstatt
Klasse Petra Lindner-Schöch
Freitag, 19. April 2024 |
19 Uhr |
Villa Flakenhorst |
Blockflöte
Klasse Alina Martin
Montag, 15. April 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Trompete, Blockflöte
Klasse Daniel Huber
Mittwoch, 13. März 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Saxofon
Klasse Jasmin Ritsch
Dienstag, 12. März 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Klavier
Klasse Elisabeth Bertsch-Kuster
Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
10 Uhr |
Proberaum der UGL Ludesch |
Klarinette
Klasse Clara Hofer
Freitag, 8. März 2024 |
17 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Akkoredeon, Steirische
Klasse Anton Schäfer
Freitag, 8. März 2024 |
16 Uhr |
Kultursaal Raggal |
Klavier, Querflöte
Klassen Gaby Walch, Monika Kaufmann
Dienstag, 5. März 2024 |
18 Uhr |
Villa Falkenhorst |
Harfe
Klasse Siard Walter
Freitag, 23. Februar 2024 |
17 Uhr |
Mittelschule Thüringen |
Klarinette
Klasse Sylvia Ackerl
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2024 |
18:30 Uhr |
Mehrzwecksaal Thüringerberg |
Horn, Trompete
Klassen Dieter Bischof, Christian Sonderegger
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2024 |
18:30 Uhr |
Mehrzweckraum Thüringerberg |
Vorspiel Oberstufenprüfung
Klasse Jasmin Ritsch
Freitag, 19. Jänner |
18 Uhr |
Proberaum der UGL Ludesch |
Vorspiel Oberstufenprüfung
Klasse Jasmin Ritsch
Freitag, 15. Dezember |
18 Uhr |
Proberaum der UGL Ludesch |
Klarinette
Klasse Sylvia Ackerl
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2023 |
18 Uhr |
Kultursaal Raggal |